GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchTỷ lệHiệp 1
C200:00ET
Zenit1
4 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 
-1 3/41-0
ICEC01:00ET
Breidablik
1 - 1
Vik. Olafsvik
-1 1/20-1
C201:45 86'
HNK Rijeka
0 - 1
Sarpsborg 
-1 1/40-0
-01:45 84'
Bordeaux
2 - 1
FC Mariupol 
-1 1/20-0
-01:45 81'
Burnley
0 - 0
Istanbul BB
-1/40-0
-01:45 86'
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Cork City
-12-0
ANHLC01:45 85'
Sunderland2
0 - 2
Sheffield Wed.
+00-1
C202:00 70'
Valur Rey.
1 - 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
+1/41-0
EGYA02:00 67'
[11](T)Masr lel Maqassah
0 - 1
Zamalek SC[4] 
+1/40-1
C202:30HT
Braga
0 - 0
Zorya
-1 1/20-0
BRC05:15
Palmeiras/SP
vs
Bahia/BA 
-1 1/4-
SUD05:30
Botafogo/RJ
vs
Nacional 
-1 1/4-
PERA05:45
[4]Sport Rosario
vs
DU Comercio[10] 
-3/4-
USB06:00
[Nhóm 1-16]Toronto II
vs
Bethlehem Steel[Nhóm 1-8] 
+3/4-
COLC07:00
[31]Santa Fe
vs
Envigado[8] 
-1 1/4-
-07:30
[27]Inde.Medellin
vs
Once Caldas[5] 
-3/4-
SUD07:45
Defensor SC
vs
Fluminense/RJ 
+0-
-07:45
Colon
vs
Sao Paulo/SP 
+1/4-
COLC08:00
[26]Deportivo Cali
vs
La Equidad[15] 
-1/4-
PERA08:00
[6]Melgar
vs
UTC Cajamarca[11] 
-3/4-
ASDW15:00FT
[A-2](T)Hàn Quốc Nữ1
2 - 1
Đài Loan Nữ[A-3] 
-5 3/41-0
UKRU2115:00FT
[4]Arsenal Kiev U21
3 - 1
Chernomorets U21[8] 
-3/41-0
GHU1915:30FT
(T)Bosnia & Herz U19
2 - 3
UAE U19
1-3
ASD16:00FT
[C-4](T)Đông Timo U23
1 - 4
UAE U23[C-2] 
+3 3/40-3
-16:00FT
[B-3](T)Bangladesh U23
1 - 1
Thái Lan U23[B-2] 
+30-0
-16:00FT
[D-4](T)Pakistan U23
0 - 4
Nhật Bản U23[D-2] 
+3 3/40-4
GHU1916:00FT
(T)Arập Xêut U19
1 - 0
Slovakia U19
+1/41-0
GHU1816:30FT
Nhật Bản U18
1 - 0
Australia U18
1-0
ASDW18:30FT
[C-3](T)Thái Lan Nữ
0 - 2
Nhật Bản Nữ[C-1] 
+30-1
-18:30FT
[A-1]Indonesia Nữ
6 - 0
Maldives Nữ[A-4] 
-2 3/43-0
ASD19:00FT
[D-3](T)Nepal U23
0 - 2
Việt Nam U23[D-1] 
+2 1/40-1
-19:00FT
[B-4](T)Qatar U23
0 - 6
Uzbekistan U23[B-1] 
+1/20-2
-19:00FT
[C-3](T)Syria U23
0 - 3
Trung Quốc U23[C-1] 
+1/20-2
NGAU2120:00FT
[4]Anzhi U21
2 - 2
Orenburg U21[11] 
-1/22-0
WC20W21:00FT
[C-1](T)T.B.Nha U20 Nữ
2 - 1
Nigeria U20 Nữ[D-4] 
-22-0
C221:00FT
Kairat Almaty2
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
-3/40-1
IRNA21:00FT
[16]Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 2
Padideh Shandiz[1] 
+1/20-1
C222:00FT
(T)Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
Ufa
+1/41-0
-22:30FT
AEK Larnaka
5 - 0
Sturm Graz1
-1/21-0
-22:59FT
Helsinki
1 - 4
O.Ljubljana
-1/20-1
IRNA22:59FT
[5]Peykan
1 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad[10] 
-1/20-1
-22:59FT
[4]Foolad Khozestan
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran[13] 
-1/40-1
-22:59FT
[3]Pars Jonoubi Jam
1 - 0
Esteghlal Tehran[7] 
+1/41-0
C223:30FT
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Cska Sofia 
-11-0
-23:30FT
CS Univ Craiova
1 - 1
Leipzig
+1 1/40-1
-00:00FT
Zalgiris
0 - 5
Sevilla
+1 3/40-3
-00:00FT
Suduva
0 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
-3/40-0
-00:00FT
Midtjylland
3 - 1
The New Saints
-2 1/41-1
-00:00FT
Molde
3 - 0
Hibernian 
-3/41-0
-00:00FT
(T)Kukesi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kut.
+01-0
-00:00FT
CFR Cluj
5 - 0
Alashkert
-1 1/22-0
WC20W00:30FT
[A-1]Pháp U20 Nữ
1 - 0
Hàn Quốc U20 Nữ[B-4] 
-11-0
C200:30FT
Luzern
1 - 3
Olympiakos
+1/40-1
-00:30FT
Maccabi TA
2 - 1
Pyunik 
-20-1
-00:45FT
(T)Lask
2 - 1
Besiktas1
+1/21-0
-00:45FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol 
+00-0
-01:00FT
(T)Dudelange
2 - 2
Legia Wars.
+3/42-1
-01:00FT
(T)Zrinjski
1 - 1
Ludogorets
+3/40-1
-01:00FT
Atalanta
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
-2 1/40-0
-01:00FT
Basel
1 - 0
Vitesse Arnhem
-3/41-0
-01:00FT
Brondby1
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica 
-20-0
ICEW01:00FT
[5]UMF Selfoss Nữ
1 - 1
UMF Grindavik Nữ[9] 
1-0
C201:15FT
Maribor
0 - 0
Rangers 
-1/40-0
-01:15FT
Lech Poznan
1 - 2
Genk
+1/20-2
-01:15FT
Apoel FC
3 - 1
Hap. Beer Sheva
-1/20-1
-01:30FT
Gent
3 - 1
Jagiellonia 
-1 1/41-0
-01:30FT
Partizan
3 - 2
Nordsjaelland 
-3/43-1
-01:30FT
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Trencin 
-1 3/41-1
-01:30FT
Rapid Wien
4 - 0
Slo. Bratislava 
-11-0
-01:30FT
Steaua Bucuresti
2 - 1
Hajduk Split
-3/40-0
EGYA22:59Hoãn
[17]Ittihad Alexandria
vs
Ismaily SC[13] 
-