GiảiGiờTTChủTỷ sốKháchTỷ lệHiệp 1
MEXC09:06 79'
[E-1]Pachuca
2 - 3
Monterrey[A-1] 1
-1/42-2
NHATW11:00
[10]Cerezo Osaka Nữ
vs
Vegalta Sendai Nữ[9] 
-
ASIW19VL13:00
[C-3]Uzbekistan U19 Nữ
vs
Maldives U19 Nữ[C-5] 
-
IDNA13:30
[16]Perseru Serui
vs
PS TNI[17] 
-
ASIW19VL15:00
[E-1]Jordan U19 Nữ
vs
Singapore U19 Nữ[E-3] 
-
-15:30
[A-1]Australia U19 Nữ
vs
Mông Cổ U19 Nữ[A-4] 
-
IDNA15:30
[4]Bhayangkara
vs
Arema Indonesia[11] 
-
-15:30
[1]PSM Makassar
vs
Persib Bandung[2] 
-
EU17VL16:00
[3-4]Áo U17
vs
Malta U17[3-2] 
-
ASIW19VL16:00
[B-4]Ấn Độ U19 Nữ
vs
Pakistan U19 Nữ[B-2] 
-
-16:00
[D-2]Hàn Quốc U19 Nữ
vs
Bangladesh U19 Nữ[D-1] 
-
NGB16:00
[11]SKA Energiya
vs
Baltika[17] 
-1/4-
EU17VL17:00
[10-1]Bắc Ireland U17
vs
Slovakia U17[10-3] 
-
ACL17:00
[H-1]Suwon Bluewings
vs
Kashima Antlers[H-2] 
+1/4-
ASIW19VL17:00
[C-2]Kyrgyzstan U19 Nữ
vs
Đảo Guam U19 Nữ[C-1] 
-
GEOC17:00
Shukura
vs
Torpedo Kut.
-
NHATC17:00
Urawa Red
vs
Sagan Tosu 
-3/4-
-17:00
Kawasaki Fro.
vs
Montedio Yama. 
-1 1/4-
-17:00
Jubilo Iwata
vs
Vegalta Sendai 
+0-
EU17VL18:00
[6-2]Georgia U17
vs
Đan Mạch U17[6-4] 
-
ASIW19VL18:00
[E-4]Việt Nam U19 Nữ
vs
Malaysia U19 Nữ[E-2] 
-
ARMC18:00
Banants
vs
Ararat Y
-
-18:00
FC Artsakh
vs
Alashkert
-
ASIW19VL18:30
[F-1]Iran U19 Nữ
vs
Lào U19 Nữ[F-2] 
-
NGB18:30
[2]Tom Tomsk
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl[8] 
-1/2-
-18:30
[3]Spartak Moscow B
vs
Luch Energiya[14] 
-3/4-
C1U1919:00
[A-4]B.Dortmund U19
vs
Atletico Madrid U19[A-2] 
+1/4-
-19:00
[B-2]PSV Eindhoven U19
vs
Tottenham U19[B-3] 
-3/4-
-19:00
[A-1]Club Brugge U19
vs
Monaco U19[A-3] 
+0-
ASI1919:00
[A-3]Indonesia U19
vs
UAE U19[A-1] 
+0-
-19:00
[A-2]Qatar U19
vs
Đài Loan U19[A-4] 
-3 1/4-
ASIW19VL19:00
[D-3]Tajikistan U19 Nữ
vs
Đài Loan U19 Nữ[D-4] 
-
NGB19:00
[18]Sibir
vs
Armavir[19] 
-1/4-
SRBC19:00
Spartak Subotica
vs
Macva Sabac
-
-19:00
FK Zemun
vs
Partizan
-
-19:00
B. Dobanovci
vs
Radnicki Nis
-
ASIW19VL19:30
[B-3]Thái Lan U19 Nữ
vs
Nepal U19 Nữ[B-1] 
-
-19:30
[A-3]Lebanon U19 Nữ
vs
Hồng Kông U19 Nữ[A-2] 
-
SVKC19:30
MFK Kosice
vs
Zlate Moravce
-
C1U1920:00
[D-2]Lok. Moscow U19
vs
Porto U19[D-1] 
+1-
EU17VL20:00
[3-1]Bulgaria U17
vs
Slovenia U17[3-3] 
-
UZBA20:00
[6]Buxoro
vs
Metallurg Bekabad[5] 
-
-20:00
[7]Kokand-1912
vs
Neftchi[12] 
-
-20:00
[3]Bunyodkor
vs
Pakhtakor[1] 
-
EU17VL20:30
[10-4]T.N.Kỳ U17
vs
San Marino U17[10-2] 
-
C1U1921:00
[B-1]Barcelona U19
vs
Inter Milan U19[B-4] 
-2-
-21:00
[C-2]PSG U19
vs
Napoli U19[C-3] 
-1/4-
-21:00
[C-1]Liverpool U19
vs
Crvena Zvezda U19[C-4] 
-2-
-21:00
[D-3]Galatasaray U19
vs
Schalke 04 U19[D-4] 
+0-
NGB21:00
[16]Tyumen
vs
Rotor Volgograd[12] 
+0-
ARMC21:00
Ararat-Armenia
vs
Gandzasar
-
EGYC21:00
Masr lel Maqassah
vs
Wadi Degla SC
-
SLOC21:30
Gorica
vs
Mura
-
NGB22:00
[4]Krasnodar B
vs
Nizhny Novgorod[6] 
+0-
-22:00
[9]Mordovia
vs
Zenit B[20] 
-3/4-
POLB22:00
[10]Puszcza Nie.
vs
Sandecja[2] 
-
-22:00
[1]Rakow Czestochowa
vs
LKS Lodz[3] 
-
LITA22:00
[2]Zalgiris
vs
Atlantas[6] 
-
-22:00
[1]Suduva
vs
Kauno Zalgiris[5] 
-
-22:00
[7]Palanga
vs
Stumbars Kauno[4] 
-
SRBC22:00
Cukaricki
vs
Mladost Lucani
-
-22:00
Borac
vs
Napredak
-
KSAA22:05
[12]Al Faisaly (KSA)
vs
Al Raed[10] 
-
KSB22:05
Al Washm
vs
Al Adalah 
-
-22:15
Al Tai
vs
Al Shoalah 
-
-22:25
Ansar Medina
vs
Al Jeel 
-
-22:25
Al Ain (KSA)
vs
Al Oruba (KSA) 
-
NGB22:30
[1]FK Tambov
vs
Khimki[13] 
-1-
KSB22:30
Jeddah Club
vs
Hajer 
-
UAEA22:30
[5]Al Shabab (UAE)
vs
Al Wasl[9] 
-
EU17VL23:00
[6-3]Nga U17
vs
Estonia U17[6-1] 
-
NGB23:00
[10]Chertanovo
vs
Fakel[15] 
-1/2-
-23:00
[7]PFC Sochi
vs
Avangard Kursk[5] 
-1/2-
POLB23:00
[15]Nieciecza
vs
Stomil Olsztyn[18] 
-
-23:00
[9]GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Podbeskidzie[8] 
-
SVKC23:00
Skalica
vs
Trencin
-
SLOC23:00
NK Krsko
vs
Aluminij
-
DENB23:00
[9]Lyngby
vs
Fremad Amager[11] 
-
C123:55
[A-3]Club Brugge
vs
Monaco[A-4] 
-1/2-
-23:55
[B-4]PSV Eindhoven
vs
Tottenham[B-3] 
+1/2-
POLB00:00
[7]Odra Opole
vs
Warta Poznan[13] 
-
LATC00:15
Ventspils
vs
Riga FC
-
ITC200:30
Vicenza
vs
Triestina
-
NPA00:30
[9]Free State Stars
vs
Golden Arrows[10] 
-
PERA01:00
[14]DU Comercio
vs
Sport Huancayo[11] 
-
EGYC01:00
Tala'ea Al Jaish
vs
Haras Al Hodoud
-
ITA301:30
[A-11]Pro Vercelli
vs
Piacenza[A-1] 
-
-01:30
[A-9]Pontedera
vs
Novara[A-12] 
+0-
-01:30
[A-7]Pro Piacenza
vs
Siena[A-15] 
-
-01:30
[B-11]Ternana
vs
Rimini[B-17] 
-
ANHB01:45
[11]Bristol City
vs
Hull City[23] 
-1/2-
-01:45
[5]Leeds Utd
vs
Ipswich[24] 
-1 1/4-
-01:45
[22]Preston North End
vs
Brentford[13] 
+1/4-
C102:00
[B-1]Barcelona
vs
Inter Milan[B-2] 
-1-
-02:00
[A-1]B.Dortmund
vs
Atletico Madrid[A-2] 
+0-
-02:00
[D-3]Galatasaray
vs
Schalke 04[D-2] 
+0-
-02:00
[C-2]Liverpool
vs
Crvena Zvezda[C-4] 
-3-
-02:00
[D-4]Lok. Moscow
vs
Porto[D-1] 
+1/2-
-02:00
[C-3]PSG
vs
Napoli[C-1] 
-1 1/4-
ANHB02:00
[18]Bolton
vs
Nottingham Forest[10] 
+1/4-
-02:00
[3]West Brom
vs
Derby County[6] 
-1/2-
BLVA02:00
[3]Royal Pari
vs
Aurora[12] 
-
PERA03:30
[5]Ayacucho FC
vs
Binacional[15] 
-
-03:30
[13]UTC Cajamarca
vs
Alianza Lima[10] 
-
BLVA05:15
[14]Univ. De Sucre
vs
Oriente Petrolero[7] 
-
SUD05:30
Fluminense/RJ
vs
Nacional Montevideo
-1/2-
ARGA05:30
[25](T)Estudiantes LP
vs
Newells Old Boys[19] 
-1/4-
BRAA05:30
[9]Cruzeiro/MG
vs
Ceara/CE[17] 
-1-
BLVA07:00
[4]Bolivar
vs
San Jose[2] 
-
CHIB07:00
[16]San Marcos A.
vs
Barnechea[10] 
-
COLC07:00
[5]Once Caldas
vs
Atl. Nacional[25] 
-
BLVA07:30
[13]Real Potosi
vs
Sport Boys Warnes[9] 
-
-07:30
[5]Jorge Wilstermann
vs
The Strongest[1] 
-
LIB07:45
[H-2]Boca Juniors
vs
Palmeiras/SP[H-1] 
-1/2-
SUD07:45
Bahia/BA
vs
Atletico/PR
-1/4-
PERA08:00
[12]Academia Cantolao
vs
Sporting Cristal[8] 
-
MEXC08:30
[F-1]Cruz Azul
vs
Club Leon[C-2] 
-1/2-
LIB07:45FT
[D-1]River Plate4
0 - 1
Gremio/RS[A-1] 3
-1/20-0
SUD07:45FT
Santa Fe
1 - 1
Deportivo Cali 2
-1/21-1
PERA08:30FT
[4]Universitario1
2 - 0
Sport Rosario[16] 3
-1 1/41-0